This 1BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 79% above the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مفروشة عائلة فقط سكن عائلة فقط لا يوجد سكن عراب غرفة نوم صالة مطبخ حمام لا يوجد مدة اقل من سنة لا يوجد مدة اقل من سنة لايوجد مدة اقل من سنة الايجار شامل الكهرباء والماء مدة العقد سنة ملزمة للطرفين
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah