This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 28,200 SAR. Based on 443 comparable listings.
18,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
غرفه استديو مع حمام ومطبخ مع سطح موثثه كاملا فيها مكيف ومطبخ راكب وسرير نوم وثلاجه وفيها نت الياف بصريه في عماره عوايل سكنيه في لبن الشرقي و الحي هادي وراقي وقريب من الدايري وجميع الخدمات قرببه الايجا...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban