This 2BR apartment in Jarir, Riyadh is listed at 49,000 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 50,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
49,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه مؤثثه للإيجار غرفة نوم دورة مياه 2 غرفة جلوس مطبخ امريكي دفع شهري 4400 عقد سنة Furniture apartment 1 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Living room Hall with kitchen 4400 monthly
جرير