This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للتواصل على الرقم ده: 0548006658 للايجار شقه حي اليرموك الشقه الدور الثاني المساحه 144 متر مكون من 3 غرف نوم وحدة ماستر 3حمام مجلس مفتوح على صالة كبيرة مطبخ فيه مستودع(غرفة غسيل) 6 مكيفات ومطبخ راكب م...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk