This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
3,500 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقق للإيجار الشهري – موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ ٤٠٠٠ ريال شهريًا غرفة وحمام ومطبخ ٣٥٠٠ ريال شهريًا غرفتين وصالة وحمامين ومطبخ من ٥٥٠٠ إلى ٦٠٠٠ ريال شهريًا الواي فاي مجاني مو...
الورود
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud