This 2BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فضلا الاتصال على الحارس 0539198986 شقة ارضية مدخلين تتكون من 2 غرفة نوم ومطبخ راكب 2 حمام موقف خاص
العقيق