This 3BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
140,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Luxury Living in Al Muhammadiyah | Brand New 3BR Apartment High-end finish within a premium residential complex • Floor: 3rd Floor. • Status: Brand New (First Tenant). • Bedrooms: 3 Spacious Bedrooms ...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah