This 1BR apartment in Jarir, Riyadh is listed at 51,600 SAR/year, 98% above the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
4,300 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقه مؤثثه للإيجار غرفة نوم دورة مياه 2 غرفة جلوس مطبخ امريكي دفع شهري 4400 عقد سنة Furniture apartment 1 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Living room Hall with kitchen 4400 monthly
جرير