This 1BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 26,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
28,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
يوجد لدينا شقق بايجار شهري شقة غرفتين وصاله راكب مكيفات ومطبخ شقة غرفة وصاله مكيفات ومطبخ قريبة من معارض السيارات الماء سنوي الكهرباء على المستاجر فاتورة للتواصل للتواصل 0541884111
القادسية
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah