This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 51% above the neighborhood median of 73,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
110,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
� شقة راقية مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار داخل مجمع شاهقة فرصة سكن استثنائية داخل بيئة راقية توفر لك الخصوصية، الأمان، وأسلوب حياة متكامل. المساحة: 138م 3 غرف نوم (غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص) 3 دورات مياه صالة واسع...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan