This 2BR floor in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 26% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
4,000 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
التواصل واتساب شقة غرفتين وصالة ومطبخ مميزة و مؤثثة للإيجار الشهري جميع الخدمات بالقرب منك الأثاث جديد بالكامل مكيفات جديدة مطبخ نظيف مجهز بـ (ثلاجة – غسالة – مكرويف) غرفتين نوم دورة مياه صالة كبيرة إ...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah