This 2BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 51,600 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
4,300 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقة للإيجار الشهري – حي العقيق (مؤثثة + دخول ذكي) شقة مرتبة ومناسبة للسكن الشهري في حي العقيق، موقع ممتاز قريب من جميع الخدمات وقريبة من موسم الرياض والرياض بارك والمركز المالي (KAFD). المواصفات: • غر...
العقيق