This 1BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 57,600 SAR/year, 92% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
4,800 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
الخصم للمدد الطويل فقط … شقة مؤثثة بأثاث فاخر وبكل التفاصيل ( واحة الرمال ) شهري/سنوي عبارة عن شقة مكونة من غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + دورة مياة شامل الماء والكهرباء موقع مميز : تبعد عن مطار الماك خالد ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal