This 2BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة تتكون من غرفتين و صالة و مطبخ و حمام ومكيفات اسبلت بي القرب من البوليفارد
حطين