This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 32,500 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار – الرياض | حي العوالي عوائل المواصفات: • 2 غرفة نوم • صالة • مطبخ • 2 دورات مياه • مجلس المميزات: • عمر العقار: 3 سنوات • نوع العقار: شقة • كهرب مستقل • مدخل خاص مميزات الموقع: • مقابل ...
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar