This 2BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 157 comparable listings.
60,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة شبه جديده وتتكون من غرفتين نوم وصالة ودورة مياه ومطبخ مجهز بالكامل وطاولة طعام وآلة قهوة وغسالة و تقع في موقع مميز والقرب من الشوارع الرئيسية و تبعد عن المطار 20 دقيقة تقريبا وعن مجمع أطياف مول 3 ...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk