This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
27,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار مكونة من : استوديو غرفة وحمام ومطبخ اول ساكن راكب مكيف سبليت مطابخ جاهزة موقع ممتاز ومميز وبجوار جميع الخدمات يناسب موظف او موظفة لا نستلم اي دفعة او مبالغ خارج منصة ايجار ( عوائــــل فقــ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya