This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 34,500 SAR. Based on 1113 comparable listings.
31,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
متاح شقق حي العقيق غرقه وصاله تشطيب مجدد موقع مميزه التواصل واتساب “ 0559808565
العقيق