This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
رقم العقار: 332 شقة للإيجار – حي النرجس (الرياض) جنوب طريق الملك سلمان تشطيب جديد – موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات تفاصيل الشقة: 2 غرف نوم 2 دورات مياه مطبخ مجلس صالة معيشة تشطيب جديد بالكامل التجهيزات: • ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis