This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 68,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
68,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
https://maps.app.goo.gl/tuBzFJAmsHkQG7Yx8 شقة في حي الندى - مشرو رخاء 10: الدور: شقة في الدور الأرضي. تفاصيل الشقة: مكونة من غرفتي نوم، صالة كبيرة، مطبخ راكب، ودورتين مياه الأثاث: غرف النوم مجوزة بأثا...
الندى