This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 21% above the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 238 comparable listings.
52,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار في حي لبن الغربي شقة دوبلكس واسعة بمساحة 195 دورين – تصميم مميز ومرتب مدخلين ، دخول ذكي 3 غرف نوم كبيرة مجلس وصالة واسعة إطلالة على حديقة موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات مناسبة للعائلات الايجار...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban