This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,475,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
**فيلا دوبلكس فاخرة للبيع – نظام دخول وإضاءة ذكية** فيلا دوبلكس بتشطيب فاخر وتصميم عصري، مزودة بأنظمة **الدخول والإضاءة الذكية** لتوفير الراحة والأمان. **تفاصيل الفيلا:** **الدور الأرضي:** * مدخل سيار...
ظهرة البديعة
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah