This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 339,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
339,000 ر.س.
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan