This 5BR apartment in Al Rughamah, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 622,500 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
650,000 ر.س.
الرغامة
Browse more properties available in Al Rughamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rughamah