This 4BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 10,560 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
880 ر.س.
الرحمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah