This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 590,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
590,000 ر.س.
النزهة
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah