This 3BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 339,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
370,000 ر.س.
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah