This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 1,199,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
1,199,000 ر.س.
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah