This 3BR apartment in Al Safaa, Jeddah is listed at 329,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 226 comparable listings.
329,000 ر.س.
الصفاء
Browse more properties available in Al Safaa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Safaa