This 5BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 6,960 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 599,000 SAR. Based on 202 comparable listings.
580 ر.س.
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan