This 6BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,485,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah