This 3BR apartment in Abhur South, Jeddah is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 391% above the neighborhood median of 499,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
2,450,000 ر.س.
أبحر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Abhur South, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur South