Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 6BR apartment in Al Difa, Madinah is listed at 700,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,045,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
رخصة إعلان: 7200791748
الدفاع
Browse more properties available in Al Difa, Madinah.
Al Ranuna
215 apartments for sale
Shawran
120 apartments for sale
Ayn Al Khayf
95 apartments for sale
Bani Bayadah
82 apartments for sale
Al Jamawat
58 apartments for sale
Al Mab'outh
46 apartments for sale
Mudhainib
39 apartments for sale
Al Rawabi
37 apartments for sale
King Fahd
36 apartments for sale