This 4BR apartment in Hajar, Eastern Province is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
43,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
هجر
Browse more properties available in Hajar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Hajar