This 5BR apartment in Hajar, Eastern Province is listed at 750,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 638,500 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
750,000 ر.س.
هجر
Browse more properties available in Hajar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Hajar