This 2BR apartment in Al Fardus, Eastern Province is listed at 420,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 392,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
420,000 ر.س.
الفردوس
Browse more properties available in Al Fardus, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fardus