This 3BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 850,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 812,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
المنتزة
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah