This 4BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 975,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
975,000 ر.س.
المنتزة
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah