This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
22,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
� فرصة مميزة للإيجار في حي النسيم! شقة أنيقة ومريحة بموقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات غرفة نوم صالة واسعة مطبخ أوفيس (عملي ومناسب) حمام مكيفات راكبة تقع في حي النسيم – موقع حيوي وسهل الوصول السعر قابل ...
النسيم الغربي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi