This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 71,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
71,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار مشروع سجى بحي الملقا دور اول ٣ غرف ومطبخ وصالة موقف خارجي للتواصل خالد
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa