This 900 sqm building in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 694% above the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 131 comparable listings.
5,000,000 ر.س.
: للبيع عماره : بحي الندوه : مساحه 900 م : غربيه شارع 30 م : 8 شقق و 6 محلات : 14 عداد كهرباء : العمر 10 سنوات : الدخل 450 الف : المحلات عقد واحد : الشقق عقود متفرقه
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim