This 1BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 17,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 343 comparable listings.
17,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
يوجد شقق للايجار غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام غرفه وحمام ومطبخ مكيفات سبليت ومطابخ جديده اسعار منافسه يوجد عروض في جميع الأحياء المجاورة شمال وشرق الرياض ☎ 0578266291
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej