This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 148 comparable listings.
28,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
عمارة دار الورود مكوّن من غرفة + مطبخ + دورة مياه السعر :28000 ريال فقط! الدفع مرن على دفعتين وثلاث دفعات ⚡ أو احصل على خصم إضافي عند الدفع على دفعة واحدة شامل الكهرباء والماء مكيفات ...
الورود
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud