This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,120,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع – فرصة مميزة حي السلام خيار مثالي للسكن أو الاستثمار المساحة: 118 م² التفاصيل: مجلس صالة مطبخ 3 غرف نوم دورات المياة 3 المميزات: تصميم عملي ومريح مناسبة للعائلات خيار ممتاز للاستثمار السعر: ...
الروابي
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi