This 1BR apartment in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
24,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السلام عليكم متاح استديو غرفه وحمام ومطبخ ايجار سنوي دفعتين 25 عوايل التواصل واتساب 056 167 7953
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah