This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
26,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة بحي النسيم مجدده دور ارضي مطبخ راكب مكيفات جديدة راكبة بوية جديدة المواصفات: مكونة من غرفتين نوم +صالة+ مطبخ+دورة مياه واحدة المميزات: القرب من الخدمات جداً السعر 26500 ألف دفعتين شامل الم...
النسيم الشرقي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi