This 4BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 52,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
36,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق فاخرة بتشطيب فاخر .. تتكون الشقق من : غرفتين نوم صالة غرفة خادمة غرفة غسيل مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة يسعدنا خدمتكم على الارقام التالية : 0505893323 0555893323 0554099988
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya