This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 59,999 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 238 comparable listings.
59,999 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار – الوينر 45 الموقع: ظهرة لبن – على شارع الطايف 🆕 جديدة (استخدام عدة أشهر فقط) مواصفات الشقة: • مجلس رجال بدورة مياه خاصة • صالة كبيرة • مطبخ راكب • حوش • 3 غرف نوم (إحداها ماستر) • دورات ...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban