This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 36,500 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 322 comparable listings.
36,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقتين بحي المهديه الدور الاول يتكون من: مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه ومدخل خاص +صاله+مطبخ+غرفتين+حمام سعرها 36،500 سنوي ————— — الدور الثاني يتكون من : مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه ومدخل خاص +صاله+مطبخ+غرفتين+حما...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah