This 5BR villa in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 89% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
1,700,000 ر.س.
فيلا دور ارضي وثلاث شقق الرياض - حي العزيزية ( اللؤلؤة ) المساحة : 390م شارع : 20 جنوبيه عمر العقار : 13 سنه - *الدور الارضي :-* - 3 غرف - 3 دورات مياه - صالة - مطبخ - مجلس - مقلط - *الدور الاول ( شق...
العزيزية
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah